Standings -Season2-

 DriversCANAUTGBRHUNBELITAPTS
1Michael Suzumacher1815182525101
2N.Mansell108252561084
3L.Hamidelton15258151881
4A.Pamuttel12156121257
5FullestFish8781010188256
6DoT.4186154653
7Chronic1625101550
8LÁEPPISCH241218.36
9Clear F11261230
101jzminato61016
11FSB428115
12Miko14813
13Kimi Maiggonen2147
14Katsu-o1124
15LEO.K_TW213
18MaWinter0
19kazamidori0
20U-Dachi0
21TANAKA0

 

 ConstructersCANAUTGBRHUNBELITAPTS
1Scuderia PEC223324152931154
2PAMRRARI102040311822141
3Scuderia Kaza Rosso152712123318117
4OLD McLAREN201622188286
5JA・営農サンバーズ3110101566
6まるどな~ず14292119
7Haas Dazs2121410
8Mercedesch0